Wayne Lodge #416 F&AM

1932 Ridge Road, Ontario, NY 14519
GPS Longitude: -77.271751 | GPS Latitude: 43.21957

Meetings 2nd & 4th Wednesdays (September 2022 - June 2023)

2B1ASK1

Worshipful Master

W∴ Roger Campbell (2021-2023)


Worshipful Master

Master Mason since 2015



e-mail the Master

Senior Warden

Robert Shur (2022-2023)


Junior Warden

Master Mason since 2019



e-mail the Senior Warden

Junior Warden

W∴ Frank Gabriel (2022-2023)


Senior Deacon

Master Mason since 2009



e-mail the Junior Warden

Treasurer

Raymond VanPatten (2020-2023)


Treasurer

Master Mason since 2009



e-mail the Treasurer

Secretary

R∴ W∴ Michael B. Cholach (2018-2023)


Secretary

Master Mason since 2010



e-mail the Secretary

Senior Deacon

Peter Jon Wright (2022-2023)


Senior Deacon

Master Mason since 2020



e-mail the Senior Deacon

Junior Deacon

Keith Cologgi (2022-2023)


Junior Deacon

Master Mason since 2022



e-mail the Junior Deacon

Trustee - 3 Year

(vacant) (2022-2025)


Trustee 3 - Year

N/A



e-mail the Trustees*
*Email will be forwarded to all Trustees

Trustee 2 - Year

Gary Smith (2022-2024)


Trustee 2 - Year

Master Mason since 2019



e-mail the Trustees*
*Email will be forwarded to all Trustees

Trustee 1 - Year

W∴ Daniel Burkhart (2022-2023)


Trustee 1 - Year

Master Mason since 1996



e-mail the Trustees*
*Email will be forwarded to all Trustees

Chaplin

Raymond VanPatten (2018-2023)


Chaplin

Master Mason since 2009



e-mail the Chaplin

Tyler

Wesley Sones (2022-2023)


Trustee 1 - Year

Master Mason since 2022



e-mail the Tyler

Marshal

W∴ Glen Cone (2020-2023)


Marshal

Master Mason since 2000



e-mail the Marshal

Senior Master of Ceremonies

Gary Smith (2021-2023)


Senior Master of Ceremonies

Master Mason since 2019



e-mail the Masters of Ceremony*
*Email will be forwarded to both Masters of Ceremony

Junior Master of Ceremonies

John Smigle (2022-2023)


Junior Master of Ceremonies

Master Mason since 2012



e-mail the Masters of Ceremony*
*Email will be forwarded to both Masters of Ceremony

Steward

Mark Champion (2022-2023)


Steward

Master Mason since 2019



e-mail the Stewards*
*Email will be forwarded to all Stewards

Steward

Emery Campbell (2021—August 2022)


Steward

Master Mason since 2021



e-mail the Stewards*
*Email will be forwarded to all Stewards

Brotherhood Fund Chairman

W∴ Roger Campbell (2022-2023)


Brotherhood Fund Chairman

Master Mason since 2015



e-mail the Brotherhood Fund Chairman

Webmaster

R∴ W∴ Michael B. Cholach (2018-2023)


Webmaster

Master Mason since 2010



e-mail the Webmaster

FOOTER
Copyright © 2019-2022 by Webmaster – All rights reserved.