Wayne Lodge header test

Wayne Lodge #416 F. & A. M.

1932 Ridge Rd. Ontario, NY 14519
GPS Longitude:-77.28773839999996 / GPS Latitude:43.2218518
Meetings 2nd & 4th Wednesdays September Through June



2B1ASK1

Master Year
James Showman Current
Frank Gabriel 2017 - 2018
Rick Parker 2016 - 2017
Michael Cholach 2015 - 2016
Frank Gabriel 2014 - 2015
James Champagne 2013 - 2014
Daniel Burkhart 2012 - 2013
Eric Lubberts ## 2011 - 2012
Mark Herrmann 2010 - 2011
Richard Batz 2009 - 2010
Terry Picket ## 2008 - 2009
Kevin Faro 2007 - 2008
William C. Benedict II 2006 - 2007
Glen Cone 2005 - 2006
William C. Benedict II 2004 - 2005
Mark Herrmann 2003 - 2004
Ronald Albright # 2002 - 2003
Barry Chase 2001 - 2002
William C. Benedict II 2000 - 2001
Ronald Albright # 1999 - 2000
Mark Herrmann 1998 - 1999
Thomas Briggs ## 1997 - 1998
James Triou # 1996 - 1997
Charles White # 1995 - 1996
Richard Brewer## 1994 - 1995
Richard Brewer**## 1993 - 1994
Gary K. Bauer # 1993
Gary K. Bauer # 1992
William Dolan # 1991
Gary K. Bauer # 1990
Richard Brewer## 1989
William Dolan # 1988
Harry Persutte # 1987
James Triou # 1986
Donald Haak ## 1985
Curtis Wilferth # 1984
James Triou # 1983
Reginald Brewer ## 1982
Bruce MacLellan 1981
Roy Wilferth # 1980
Richard Brewer## 1979
Master Year
Jack Haywood # 1977
Gerald Becker # 1978
Harry Persutte # 1976
Lewis Brewer # 1975
Alvin Michielsen # 1974
Robert Schneider # 1973
Robert Schneider # 1972
Rexford Ransley # 1971
Ronald Ledain ## 1970
Alfred Morris # 1969
Lewis Gruschow # 1968
James McCrea # 1967
Daniel Tomlinson # 1966
Carl Neuman # 1965
Clinton Barker # 1964
Norman Harris # 1963
Roger Gates # 1962
A. R. Michielsen # 1961
Harry Norton # 1960
J. W. Schmidt # 1959
J. W. Schmidt # 1958
J. VanderBrook # 1957
W. W. Bauer # 1956
C. A. Briggs # 1955
E. W. Baker # 1954
P. N. Bridges # 1953
George Closs # 1952
D. F. Merhoff # 1951
H. Henderson # 1950
D. Tummonds # 1949
C. H. Pollock # 1948
M. A. Ransley # 1947
M. F. Riker # 1946
G. C. Cone # 1945
E. N. Faulks # 1944
R. F. Merhoff # 1943
M. VandeWalle # 1942
E. L. Weidrich # 1941
J. VanHoover # 1940
G. C. Cone # 1939
E. L. Wood# 1938
Master Year
M. T. Sheahen # 1937
H. D. Payne # 1936
E. Toussaint # 1935
Floyd Gage # 1934
C. P. Risley # 1933
F. Brown # 1932
M. G. VanLara # 1931
H. Burden # 1930
M. VandeWalle # 1929
F. C. Thompson # 1928
Fred DeLass # 1927
S. E. Stocum # 1926
R. Whitney # 1925
C. Gardner # 1924
F. W. Beneway # 1923
F. L. Risley # 1922
F. J. Pratt # 1921
W. J. Mepham # 1920
E. H. Weidrich # 1919
F. L. Risley # 1918
S. E. Stocum # 1917
Edw. Sheahen # 1916
J. J. DeWind # 1915
J. S. Brandt # 1914
F. J. Pratt # 1913
G. G. Craven # 1912
W. J. Mepham # 1911
F. M. Wooster # 1910
G. M. Sabin # 1909
C. C. Young # 1908
J. J. DeWind # 1907
E. S. Smith # 1906
J. S. Brandt # 1905
J. S. Brandt # 1904
J. S. Brandt # 1903
G. P. Norton # 1902
G. P. Norton # 1901
H. E. Stanford # 1900
J. S. Brandt # 1899
G. M. Sabin # 1898
G. M. Sabin # 1897
Master Year
W. Payne # 1896
W. Payne # 1895
W. Payne # 1894
W. Payne # 1893
F. Pintler # 1892
O. E. Whitney # 1891
Wm. Payne # 1890
Wm. Payne # 1889
G. P. Norton # 1888
S. Sabin # 1887
E. S. Smith # 1886
Wm. Payne # 1885
Wm. Payne # 1884
G. P. Norton # 1883
G. P. Norton # 1882
G. P. Norton # 1881
G. P. Norton # 1880
G. P. Norton # 1879
A. Stark # 1878
A. Stark # 1877
A. Stark # 1876
A. Stark # 1875
C. W. Pease # 1874
C. W. Pease # 1873
A. J. Pratt # 1872
A. J. Pratt # 1871
A. J. Pratt # 1870
J. W. Speller # 1869
S. Sabin # 1868
S. Sabin # 1867
S. Sabin # 1866
S. Sabin # 1865
S. Sabin # 1864
S. Sabin # 1863
S. Sabin # 1862
I. Z. Hodges # 1861
I. Z. Hodges # 1860
T. Mitchell # 1859
T. Mitchell # 1858
T. Mitchell* # 1857
* - First Master of Wayne Lodge #416
** - Elections moved to May to align with Grand Lodge Sessions
# - Called from Labor
## - No Longer a Member of Wayne Lodge


contact the Webmaster